1981
Pettai (Luiga) Anu
Kaabel Andres
Anier Andres
Jõemägi Aivar
Kivi Aime
Tammissaar (Niidumaa) Anneli
Tiivoja Tarmo
Saal Eve
Mölder Valju
Kärg Ere
Kuus Alar
Trolla Jana
Pihlapuu Ester
Kuus Maire
Tumm Kaidar
Kirk (Pihu) Maie
Erik Mati
Sõmer Albiina


1982
Kuhlberg Külli
Kuhlberg Kuuno
Kull Annika
Saia Taivo
Koppel Raul
Raat Toomas
Murumägi Arik
Orgla (Rämmal) Õnne
Tumm Üllar
Kõiv Jana
Mändmäe (Tuusis) Külli
Roots Vilja
Aare Aili
Pettai Sirje
Merilain Monika
Hallist Toomas
Troska Aivo
Hõrak Peeter
Laks Terje
Mankin Katrin
Pilt (Urm) Tiia
Valli Silver
Virk Ilse


1983
Keel Üllar
Kalma Meelis
Kõva (Kevvai) Annika
Luik Ursula
Pajumets Andres
Kivi Kaire
Kuut Liina
Tiks (Truu) Ülle
Tühis Aveli
Zopp (Vene) Ülle
Grünthal Einar
Kelner Anneli
Kibena Toomas
Kikas Tiia
Tamra Moonika
Läte Eve
Kanep (Soovik) Kaja
Hõrak Annika
Laks Maidu
Soe Aivo


1984
Morel (Räsanen) Maris
Mesi Karevi
Laine Andre
Lüütsepp Ly
Kaabel Kadri
Schmeiman Vahur
Siska Aigar
Hallist Reet
Troska Tiina
Järv Eike
Raat Varju
Valli Juta


1985
Anton (Männiste) Marju
Jurtšenko Zoja-Liana
Mõttus Indrek
Perli Tiit
Murumägi Aigar
Pajumets Maiu
Kuus Kaire
Pärnaste (Ott) Silva
Kallas Anu
Pähn (Kohtring) Piret
Tammesoo Raul
Sarapuu (Mäesalu) Kadri
Kurvits Tanel
Mölder Kalli
Kalma Andres
Koppel Tiina
Kivi Kalmer
Saarna (Lang) Maris
Pihlapuu Anneli
Kibena Meelis
Kivi Toivo
Tiks Janno
Koppel Jaanis
Mägi Ene
Allas (Tamm) Anu
Pihlapuu Ene
Vaslamägi (Antik) Eda
Viks Märt
Sulg Ranno


1986
Orgla Uno
Kurvits Marko
Kelner Merike
Kibena Mait
Kivi Anne- Ly
Kuut Kaia
Mõttus (Liiv) Aili
Pajumäe Heiki
Pettai Aire
Piir Naima- Ly
Saal (Tumm) Ere
Siig Arvi
Siska (Noorkõiv) Mare
Vider Tiina
Järv Kaidi
Järv Einar
Soe Toomas
Hendrikson Kerli
Frantsuzova Piia
Janson Peter


1987
Reiljan Einar
Sprenk Meelis
Anier Alar
Trolla (Kronberg) Õnne
Grünthal (Vaher) Tiia
Randla Ares
Mark Jaanus
Lehiste Merle
Kalda Ülle
Perli Tiina
Tigane Eret
Ratas Olavi
Laanesaar Laidur
Kärg Ene
Mesi (Venkov) Maira
Pehter Rudolf
Pähn (Luik) Kati
Lepp Ülle
Pilt (Maran) Liili
Maandi Anneli
Malva Urmas
Tobreluts (Simson) Ursula


1988
Uiboleht Kalle
Vaslamägi Eve
Koch Kaire
Hirvesoo Marge
Laanesaar Tamur
Lauk Marek
Siimon Ahti
Trolla Marge
Luik Urmo
Luik Heikki
Tamra Marek
Urgard Angela
Siig Allan
Soe Aavo
Jõemets Janek
Pärnaste Tiia


1989
Juul Aimar
Anton (Perli) Tiina
Hallop Annika
Janno Tiina
Kann Jaanus
Korka Eve
Maandi Varbo
Malva Meelis
Randla Aive
Saarna R
Tammesoo Jaanus
Tammsalu (Grünberg) Ahti
Pärn (Pettai) Tiia


1990
Allas Tiit
Janno Toomas
Kapp Katrin
Koch Kaie
Korka Rein
Kõiv Jaanus
Kõva Kalvi
Leer Jaanika
Maasik Jelena
Mustonen Anneli
Randla Alar
Saad Katrin
Saarna Kristel
Tamm Kristiina
Kurvits Jüri
Palu Eva

6htu.jpg

Kontaktandmed

+372 785 9315 - õpetajate tuba, köök
+372 785 9344 - direktor, sekretär, raamatukogu

 kool@rouge.edu.ee

Haanja mnt 12
66201 Rõuge vald
Võru maakond

 Rõuge Põhikool