1971
Pungits (Rikand) Tiina
Luha Peeter
Hollo Tiit
Jõgeva Viktor
Strömberg Ene
Pajumäe Marju
Kikas Hella
Suvi (Jõgeva) Merike
Mardla Linda
Johanson Jaak
Luha Silvi
Saia Agu
Jõgeva Raissa
Voitka Einar
Kasuk Heinar
Liibert Külli
Luik (Siniväli) Elle
Reiljan Estra
Banhard Valter
Helisto Elle
Laine Aivar
Antsov (Kägo) Eve
Pähn Kaja
Heitur Aivar


1972
Toots Ülle
Ulmas Sirje
Uuesoo (Kutsar) Aili
Pihu Külli
Liibert Tiina
Leppik (Pächter) Helin
Kirbits Kalev
Helstein Hillar
Puru Evi
Kuljus Malle
Palm Sirje
Kirbits Mare
Voitka Aivo
Voitka Evi
Laine Kaja
Vumba Aare
Murel Tarmo


1973
Kasuk Taimi
Aruvee Kaja
Banhard Viive
Härm Riina
Kalma Kalev
Moppel Reet
Siska Aili
Tammsalu (Vaiksaar) Mare
Toomsalu Lea
Vislapuu Kersti
Vogt Einar
Tiivoja Mati
Tukk Vaike
Kuljus Mare
Schmeimann Peeter
Rasv Õie
Alström Ester
Tuvikene Ly


1974
Keem Märt
Reiljan Aare
Kroon Endel
Koppel (Grossmann) Maire
Kalma Ivar
Pajumets Tarmo
Zopp Kalju
Põder (Jõgeva) Helle
Orassaar (Mõttus) Siiri
Pruuli Anne
Kikas Hiie
Kikas Vello
Suvi (Grossmann) Malle
Voitka Tarmo
Meister Andres
Liiv Enn
Metsmees Andres
Parts Villem
Kasak Aili


1975
Niitmets Raivo
Kasuk Rea
Puru (Kikkatalo) Aili
Kull Ares
Veetsmann Heli
Moppel Jüri
Kallas Aare
Noortauts Arvo
Lüütsepp Sulev
Guk Peeter
Kann Kai
Tiivoja Tiit
Plesch Maire
Looper Andres
Liiv Ulvi
Viling Lembit


1976
Põder Peeter
Kroon Veiki
Juul Ingrid
Mägi Liia
Kallas Peep
Keel Meelis
Liibert Kersti
Saia Olev
Morel (Kalamees) Tiina
Leppik Eve
Kimask Raivo
Kurvits (Sõelsepp) Inga
Banhard Aino
Klais Ellen
Püss Avo
Mats Aare
Alamets (Sammas) Aiki


1977
Toots Olev
Plesch Anne
Hallop Ülle
Saare Inga
Kuus Ülle
Orassaar Meelis
Kirch Arvi
Kriisa Peeter
Lüütsepp Olev
Liibert Ene
Luik (Uus) Maie
Võsu (Kinnas) Kersti


1978
Helstein (Kaldoja) Eve
Kimmask Taivo
Mägi Ago
Zopp Külli
Laine Indrek
Kauksi Ülle
Kraan Mart
Raat Madis
Pungits (Vanamb) Kadri
Kõiv Peeter
Meister Maive
Pajumäe Mare
Veetsmann Aili
Pihlapuu Arnold
Kuuda Tiina
Pajumäe Sirje
Kiviste (Kasesalu) Kersti
Saarme (Treier) Ülle
Tever Õnne


1979
Aarna Enn
Orassaar Margit
Kasak (Jõgi) Kersti
Kimmask Liivi
Kull Piret
Leis Toomas
Niitmets Riina
Sarapuu Mart
Kiviste Urmas
Pajumets (Raju) Terje
Pettai Ago
Pihlau (Loopere) Hilda
Põder (Vissel) Anneli
Siska Kalmer
Taar Üllar
Tamula(Piir) Tuuli
Schmeiman Gaida
Tuvikene (Martinson) Ulvi
Saarme (Halapuu) Viivi


1980
Kivi Kalju
Kann Külli
Kuus Külli
Külm (Ahelik) Inna
Liibert Üllar
Mägi Aare
Mägi Tõnu
Plesch Pille
Siska Enn
Tigane (Kaabel) Liina
Toomsalu Aarne
Koger Inga
Hallist Mare
Pihlapuu Eve
Heero Aivar
Lepp Leho
Horn Andres
London Sergei
Laks Benno

6htu.jpg

Kontaktandmed

+372 785 9315 - õpetajate tuba, köök
+372 785 9344 - direktor, sekretär, raamatukogu

 kool@rouge.edu.ee

Haanja mnt 12
66201 Rõuge vald
Võru maakond

 Rõuge Põhikool